Entry List
Saturday Track Event & Time Trial
131
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | Confirmed | Max 5 | Time Trials | Upper Marlboro, MD | |||
530 | Confirmed | Instructing | Upper Marlboro, MD | ||||
092 | Waitlist New | Advanced HPDE | Catlett, VA | ||||
134 | Confirmed | Max 4 | Time Trials | Stafford, VA | Albrecht Racing LLC, G-LOC Brakes | ||
62 | da
david albrecht | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
134 | Confirmed | Instructing | Stafford, VA | Albrecht Racing LLC, G-LOC Brakes | |||
053 | DA
Debra Albrecht | Waitlist New | Intermediate HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
53 | DA
Debra Albrecht | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
218 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
86 | JA
Jonathan Alderson | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | |||
00 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
505 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairfield, PA | ||||
177 | JB
Jason Baird | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | |||
03 | RB
Ryan Beard | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Arlington, VA | ||
0 | TB
Taneshia Brunson | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Mechanicsville, MD | |||
15 | Confirmed | Instructing | Marshall, VA | ||||
01 | DB
David Burketh | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
3 | JC
Jackie Cheng | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | |||
5 | JC
Jason Choi | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Boyds, MD | |||
26 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | College Park, MD | ||||
277 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Reisterstown, MD | |||
277 | Confirmed | Instructing | Reisterstown, MD | ||||
54 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Columbia, MD | ||||
1 | Confirmed | Sport 4 | Time Trials | Rockville, MD | |||
- | Confirmed | Instructing | Rockville, MD | ||||
- | Confirmed | Max 4 | Time Trials | SPRINGFIELD, VA | |||
64 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Hanover, MD | ||||
92 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Fairfax, VA | ||||
706 | KD
Kenneth Dedicatoria | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Columbia, MD | |||
97 | JD
Jack Dobson | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | New York, NY | |||
06 | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
033 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Hollywood, MD | ||||
80 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
224 | Confirmed | Unlimited 1 | Time Trials | Fairfax, VA | |||
224 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Fairfax, VA | ||||
77 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Washington, DC | ||||
18 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | |||
18 | Confirmed | Instructing | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
712 | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Bethesda, MD | G-Loc Brakes, Miataspeed, JDL Autodesign | ||
114 | AG
Andrew Guerra | Confirmed | Instructing | South Chesterfield, VA | |||
313 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Washington, DC | Ham Handed Racing | |||
43 | TH
Ted Hamilton | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | FAIRFAX, VA | |||
57 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ashburn, VA | ||||
124 | MH
Mark Hardy | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Berryville, VA | |||
42 | CH
Caleb Hastings | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Elkridge, MD | |||
518 | AH
Ashton Heng | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Sterling, VA | |||
30 | BH
Bryce Hinton | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Hagerstown, MD | |||
59 | Confirmed | Instructing | Washington, DC | ||||
13 | Confirmed | Tuner 5 | Time Trials | Leesburg, VA | Dennit Racing | ||
13 | Confirmed | Instructing | Leesburg, VA | Dennit Racing | |||
90 | JH
Josh Horwitz | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Centreville, Virginia | |||
93 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | West Chester, PA | Davies Lollipop Guild Member | Shaftworks USA | |||
405 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
068 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | Fredericksburg, VA | owexlabs.com | ||
212 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Hummelstown, PA | ||||
115 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, VA | Lot K Car Club GMU | |||
042 | BJ
Brian Johnson | Confirmed | Instructing | Mechanicsville, MD | |||
58 | DK
Danny Kao | Confirmed | Sport 5 | Time Trials | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
58 | DK
Danny Kao | Confirmed | Instructing | Gaithersburg, MD | |||
260 | VK
Vishwa Kapoor | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Herndon, VA | |||
127 | BK
Brian Karwan | Confirmed | Sport 2 | Time Trials | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | Motion Control Suspension | |
131 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | New Market, MD | None | |||
441 | CK
Christopher Kolling | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Potomac, MD | |||
71 | CK
Chris Kong | Confirmed | Instructing | Washington, DC | |||
421 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Washington, DC | ||||
013 | AK
Alan Kubiak | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Fletcher, NC | |||
288 | MK
Mark Kubiak | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Arlington, VA | |||
363 | Confirmed | Instructing | Bayside, NY | ||||
33 | CL
Ciana Lyle | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | |||
14 | Confirmed | Instructing | Alexandria, VA | ml2 motorsports | |||
4 | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Falls Church, VA | |||
4 | Confirmed | Instructing | Falls Church, VA | ||||
6 | JM
John Malone | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
226 | AM
Aaliyah Mann | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Fairmont, WV | |||
126 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairmont, WV | ||||
026 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Silver Spring, MD | in and out performance / voodo coatings | |||
50 | Confirmed | Instructing | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial | |||
32 | AM
Andrew Meyers | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, Va | |||
11 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairfax, VA | Cutaway Creations Racing | |||
76 | Confirmed | Unlimited 1 | Time Trials | Baltimore, MD | |||
76 | Confirmed | Instructing | Baltimore, MD | ||||
40 | RM
Ryan Milot | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, VA | |||
191 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Chantilly, VA | SABG | ||
25 | CN
Chris Neely | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Myersville, MD | none | ||
2 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | ||||
128 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Leesburg, VA | ||||
152 | MP
Michael Palaszynski | Confirmed | Instructing | Dickerson, MD | |||
880 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | Hillyard Automotive, aerofabb | |||
23 | JP
Justin Park | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | McLean, VA | |||
44 | AP
Afshin Parsa | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Columbia, MD | |||
420 | KP
Keon Parsa | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
161 | LP
Lance Pittman | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Charles Town, WV | |||
45 | LP
Larry Pittman | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ona, WV | |||
279 | JP
James Pocalyko | Confirmed | Tuner 5 | Time Trials | Herndon, VA | ||
75 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | McLean, VA | Mach V | ||
9 | SP
Szymon Poplawski | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | Confirmed | Unlimited 2 | Time Trials | Takoma Park, MD | ||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | Confirmed | Instructing | Takoma Park, MD | |||
168 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, VA | hdhsjsiwk | |||
8 | TR
Tom Radford | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | Radford-DuQuin Racing | |
8 | TR
Tom Radford | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | Radford-DuQuin Racing | ||
05 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
05 | Confirmed | Instructing | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | |||
19 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Charlottesville, VA | ||||
24 | CR
Chase Rivera | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Herndon, VA | |||
89 | TR
Thomas Ryan | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
777 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Harrisonburg, VA | ||||
240 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
51 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Potomac, MD | ||||
74 | BS
Brian Schindler | Confirmed | Instructing | Hampstead, MD | |||
245 | PS
Paul Schuh | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Silver Spring, MD | N/A | ||
27 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Manassas, VA | |||
27 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
980 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Tysons Corner, VA | Chiquita | |||
035 | AS
Anas Suria | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Charlottesville, VA | |||
119 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | Karcepts | GFB | ||
724 | ZT
Zachary Tardivo | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Manassas, VA | ||
724 | ZT
Zachary Tardivo | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Manassas, VA | |||
7 | OT
Oleg Titorchuk | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ashburn, VA | |||
66 | TT
Thomas Twomey | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Washington, DC | |||
113 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | ALDIE, VA | ||||
912 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | Manassas Park, VA | Kerbz, Inc. | ||
912 | Confirmed | Instructing | Manassas Park, VA | Kerbz, Inc. | |||
139 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Palmyra, VA | |||
139 | Confirmed | Instructing | Palmyra, VA | ||||
56 | Confirmed | Instructing | Glenwood, MD | Interclypse.com, Sofiac.us, Exerceo.org | |||
043 | Confirmed | Max 5 | Time Trials | Sterling, VA | DINOCO | ||
21 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | DINOCO | |||
328 | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Fairfax Station, VA | ||||
393 | DY
Dirk Young | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ashburn, VA | |||
703 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Leesburg, VA |
Class totals: Max 2: 4Max 3: 5Max 4: 2Max 5: 2Sport 2: 1Sport 4: 1Sport 5: 1Tuner 3: 3Tuner 4: 3Tuner 5: 2Unlimited 1: 2Unlimited 2: 1
Sunday Track Event & Time Trial
134
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | Confirmed | Max 5 | Time Trials | Upper Marlboro, MD | |||
530 | Confirmed | Instructing | Upper Marlboro, MD | ||||
092 | Waitlist New | Advanced HPDE | Catlett, VA | ||||
134 | Confirmed | Max 4 | Time Trials | Stafford, VA | Albrecht Racing LLC, G-LOC Brakes | ||
62 | da
david albrecht | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
134 | Confirmed | Instructing | Stafford, VA | Albrecht Racing LLC, G-LOC Brakes | |||
053 | DA
Debra Albrecht | Waitlist New | Intermediate HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
53 | DA
Debra Albrecht | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Catlett, VA | |||
218 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
86 | JA
Jonathan Alderson | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | |||
00 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
505 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairfield, PA | ||||
488 | AA
Andrae Asanza | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Potomac , Md | |||
177 | JB
Jason Baird | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | |||
03 | RB
Ryan Beard | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Arlington, VA | ||
31 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Galloway, OH | ||||
0 | TB
Taneshia Brunson | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Mechanicsville, MD | |||
15 | Confirmed | Instructing | Marshall, VA | ||||
01 | DB
David Burketh | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
3 | JC
Jackie Cheng | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | |||
5 | JC
Jason Choi | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Boyds, MD | |||
26 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | College Park, MD | ||||
277 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Reisterstown, MD | |||
277 | Confirmed | Instructing | Reisterstown, MD | ||||
1 | Confirmed | Sport 4 | Time Trials | Rockville, MD | |||
- | Confirmed | Instructing | Rockville, MD | ||||
- | Confirmed | Max 4 | Time Trials | SPRINGFIELD, VA | |||
64 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Hanover, MD | ||||
92 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Fairfax, VA | ||||
97 | JD
Jack Dobson | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | New York, NY | |||
06 | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
033 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Hollywood, MD | ||||
17 | ME
Mike Engle | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | |||
80 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
027 | TG
Tom Gebler | Confirmed | Instructing | Potomac, MD | |||
35 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
224 | Confirmed | Unlimited 1 | Time Trials | Fairfax, VA | |||
224 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Fairfax, VA | ||||
77 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Washington, DC | ||||
18 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | |||
18 | Confirmed | Instructing | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
712 | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Bethesda, MD | G-Loc Brakes, Miataspeed, JDL Autodesign | ||
114 | AG
Andrew Guerra | Confirmed | Instructing | South Chesterfield, VA | |||
313 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Washington, DC | Ham Handed Racing | |||
57 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ashburn, VA | ||||
42 | CH
Caleb Hastings | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Elkridge, MD | |||
518 | AH
Ashton Heng | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Sterling, VA | |||
30 | BH
Bryce Hinton | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Hagerstown, MD | |||
59 | Confirmed | Instructing | Washington, DC | ||||
13 | Confirmed | Tuner 5 | Time Trials | Leesburg, VA | Dennit Racing | ||
13 | Confirmed | Instructing | Leesburg, VA | Dennit Racing | |||
90 | JH
Josh Horwitz | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Centreville, Virginia | |||
93 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | West Chester, PA | Davies Lollipop Guild Member | Shaftworks USA | |||
405 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
212 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Hummelstown, PA | ||||
115 | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, VA | Lot K Car Club GMU | |||
042 | BJ
Brian Johnson | Confirmed | Instructing | Mechanicsville, MD | |||
58 | DK
Danny Kao | Confirmed | Sport 5 | Time Trials | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
58 | DK
Danny Kao | Confirmed | Instructing | Gaithersburg, MD | |||
260 | VK
Vishwa Kapoor | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Herndon, VA | |||
127 | BK
Brian Karwan | Confirmed | Sport 2 | Time Trials | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | Motion Control Suspension | |
131 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | New Market, MD | None | |||
38 | CK
Curtis Kelly | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | gerrardstown, wv | |||
111 | JK
Jonathan King | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Salisbury, MD | |||
441 | CK
Christopher Kolling | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Potomac, MD | |||
71 | CK
Chris Kong | Confirmed | Instructing | Washington, DC | |||
421 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Washington, DC | ||||
013 | AK
Alan Kubiak | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Fletcher, NC | |||
288 | MK
Mark Kubiak | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Arlington, VA | |||
363 | Confirmed | Instructing | Bayside, NY | ||||
33 | CL
Ciana Lyle | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | |||
14 | Confirmed | Instructing | Alexandria, VA | ml2 motorsports | |||
4 | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Falls Church, VA | |||
4 | Confirmed | Instructing | Falls Church, VA | ||||
6 | JM
John Malone | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
226 | AM
Aaliyah Mann | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Fairmont, WV | |||
126 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairmont, WV | ||||
026 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Silver Spring, MD | in and out performance / voodo coatings | |||
50 | Confirmed | Instructing | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial | |||
11 | Confirmed | Instructing | Fairfax, VA | Cutaway Creations Racing | |||
76 | Confirmed | Unlimited 1 | Time Trials | Baltimore, MD | |||
76 | Confirmed | Instructing | Baltimore, MD | ||||
40 | RM
Ryan Milot | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Falls Church, VA | |||
191 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Chantilly, VA | SABG | ||
25 | CN
Chris Neely | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Myersville, MD | none | ||
2 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | ||||
128 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Leesburg, VA | ||||
152 | MP
Michael Palaszynski | Confirmed | Instructing | Dickerson, MD | |||
880 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | Hillyard Automotive, aerofabb | |||
23 | JP
Justin Park | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | McLean, VA | |||
44 | AP
Afshin Parsa | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Columbia, MD | |||
420 | KP
Keon Parsa | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
161 | LP
Lance Pittman | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Charles Town, WV | |||
45 | LP
Larry Pittman | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ona, WV | |||
279 | JP
James Pocalyko | Confirmed | Tuner 5 | Time Trials | Herndon, VA | ||
75 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | McLean, VA | Mach V | ||
9 | SP
Szymon Poplawski | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Laurel, MD | |||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | Confirmed | Unlimited 2 | Time Trials | Takoma Park, MD | ||
68 | JP
Jed Prentice | Confirmed | Instructing | Takoma Park, MD | |||
8 | TR
Tom Radford | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | Radford-DuQuin Racing | |
8 | TR
Tom Radford | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ellicott City, MD | Radford-DuQuin Racing | ||
05 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
05 | Confirmed | Instructing | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | |||
19 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Charlottesville, VA | ||||
24 | CR
Chase Rivera | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Herndon, VA | |||
89 | TR
Thomas Ryan | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
777 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Harrisonburg, VA | ||||
240 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
51 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Potomac, MD | ||||
74 | BS
Brian Schindler | Confirmed | Instructing | Hampstead, MD | |||
12 | AS
Anand Sharma | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | South Riding, VA | |||
27 | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Manassas, VA | |||
27 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Manassas, VA | ||||
035 | AS
Anas Suria | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Charlottesville, VA | |||
119 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | Karcepts | GFB | ||
47 | ST
Shishir Tandale | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Chantilly, VA | |||
724 | ZT
Zachary Tardivo | Confirmed | Max 3 | Time Trials | Manassas, VA | ||
724 | ZT
Zachary Tardivo | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Manassas, VA | |||
7 | OT
Oleg Titorchuk | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Ashburn, VA | |||
353 | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Alexandria, VA | ||||
66 | TT
Thomas Twomey | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | Washington, DC | |||
113 | Confirmed | Intermediate HPDE | ALDIE, VA | ||||
110 | Confirmed | Tuner 4 | Time Trials | Ellicott City, MD | |||
110 | Confirmed | Instructing | Ellicott City, MD | ||||
912 | Confirmed | Max 2 | Time Trials | Manassas Park, VA | Kerbz, Inc. | ||
912 | Confirmed | Instructing | Manassas Park, VA | Kerbz, Inc. | |||
139 | Confirmed | Tuner 3 | Time Trials | Palmyra, VA | |||
139 | Confirmed | Instructing | Palmyra, VA | ||||
56 | Confirmed | Instructing | Glenwood, MD | Interclypse.com, Sofiac.us, Exerceo.org | |||
043 | Confirmed | Max 5 | Time Trials | Sterling, VA | DINOCO | ||
21 | Confirmed | Instructing | Sterling, VA | DINOCO | |||
328 | Waitlist New | Novice HPDE | Fairfax Station, VA | ||||
393 | DY
Dirk Young | Confirmed | Advanced HPDE | Ashburn, VA | |||
708 | JZ
Jacob Zbinden | Confirmed | Novice HPDE | Leesburg, VA |
Class totals: Max 2: 3Max 3: 5Max 4: 2Max 5: 2Sport 2: 1Sport 4: 1Sport 5: 1Tuner 3: 3Tuner 4: 4Tuner 5: 2Unlimited 1: 2Unlimited 2: 1
Workers - Saturday
23
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waitlist New | Flagger | Catlett, VA | |||
da
david albrecht | Confirmed | Flagger | Catlett, VA | ||
DA
Debra Albrecht | Waitlist New | Flagger | Catlett, VA | ||
DA
Debra Albrecht | Confirmed | Flagger | Catlett, VA | ||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | Silver Spring, MD | |||
AA
Andrae Asanza | Confirmed | Flagger | Potomac , Md | ||
JC
Jason Choi | Confirmed | Flagger | Boyds, MD | ||
Confirmed | Event Steward | SPRINGFIELD, VA | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Ellicott City, MD | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Ellicott City, MD | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Bethesda, MD | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Frederick, MD | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Falls Church, VA | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Marshall, VA | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
SP
Steven Pairo | Confirmed | Event Steward | Winchester, VA | ||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | College Park, MD | |||
IR
Isaac Rodriguez | Confirmed | Flagger | Hanover, PA | ||
AS
Anand Sharma | Confirmed | Flagger | South Riding, VA | ||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | Perry Hall, MD | |||
ZS
Zachary Spiller | Confirmed | Flagger | McLean, VA | ||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | Alexandria, VA | |||
IW
Isaac Wu | Confirmed | Flagger | Germantown, MD |
Class totals: Event Steward: 5Flagger: 14Grid - Tech: 4
Workers - Sunday
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Flagger | Columbia, MD | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | SPRINGFIELD, VA | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Bethesda, MD | |||
MH
Mark Hardy | Confirmed | Event Steward | Berryville, VA | ||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Marshall, VA | |||
Confirmed | Event Steward | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
CP
Celia Pairo | Confirmed | Flagger | Frederick, MD | ||
SP
Steven Pairo | Confirmed | Event Steward | Winchester, VA | ||
Confirmed | Flagger | Falls Church, VA | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Falls Church, VA | |||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | College Park, MD | |||
IR
Isaac Rodriguez | Confirmed | Flagger | Hanover, PA | ||
MS
Michael Schaub | Confirmed | Flagger | Nottingham, MD | ||
Confirmed | Grid - Tech | Perry Hall, MD | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Alexandria, VA | |||
Confirmed | Flagger | Leesburg, VA |
Class totals: Event Steward: 6Flagger: 8Grid - Tech: 2